Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATHAN AZIZ LIMITED

Company number 05310483

Registered office address
68 Grafton Way, London, W1T 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATHAN AZIZ & SON LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 22 Aug 2019