Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDITERRANEAN FINE FOODS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05310414

Registered office address
162 Coles Green Road, London, England, NW2 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2024
due by 3 December 2024

Last statement dated 19 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
STROFILIA LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 08 Jun 2006