Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEBSTER & BENNETT LIMITED

Company number 05310023

Registered office address
C/O Wilkes Tranter & Co, Brook, House, Moss Grove, Kingswinford, West Midlands, DY6 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2024
due by 24 December 2024

Last statement dated 10 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIKING MACHINE TOOLS LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 14 Mar 2013