CEDAR ANCHORWOOD LIMITED

Company number 05308544

Registered office address
Frp Advisory 2nd Fllor, 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION RICHARDSON ANCHORWOOD LIMITED 09 Dec 2004 - 14 Jan 2019