Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

123-REG LIMITED

Company number 05306504

Registered office address
5th Floor, The Shipping Building Old Vinyl Factory, 252 - 254 Blyth Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBFUSION LIMITED 13 Oct 2009 - 23 Feb 2015
GX NETWORKS LIMITED 04 Mar 2008 - 13 Oct 2009
PIPEX COMMUNICATIONS UK LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 04 Mar 2008
PIPEX HOLDINGS ONE LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 01 Feb 2005