INSPIRED GAMING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05304991

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2533 LIMITED 06 Dec 2004 - 16 Apr 2007