THE LITTLE ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05303932

Registered office address
1 Carnegie Road, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 5DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MH 0409 LIMITED 03 Dec 2004 - 02 Mar 2005