DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (CURZON PARK) LIMITED

Company number 05303295

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (EGA) LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 06 Nov 2006
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (THATCHAM) LIMITED 02 Dec 2004 - 11 May 2005