Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHLAND FLING JAPAN LIMITED

Company number 05302902

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 March 2022
due by 1 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last statement dated 16 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHLAND FLING JAPAN LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 06 Jul 2010
HIGHLAND FLING TOUR LIMITED 02 Dec 2004 - 10 Dec 2004