AMERY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05297095

Registered office address
Block B, Imperial Works, Perren Street, London, United Kingdom, NW5 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3119) LIMITED 26 Nov 2004 - 07 Feb 2005