TOUCH WARWICK LIMITED

Company number 05296793

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, England, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
2DAY FM LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 22 Jan 2008
BRISTOL CITYBEAT LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 24 Mar 2006
2DAY FM LIMITED 09 Aug 2005 - 03 Mar 2006
NORWICH CITYBEAT LIMITED 18 Jan 2005 - 09 Aug 2005
CROSSCO (839) LIMITED 25 Nov 2004 - 18 Jan 2005