JULY CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05296461

Registered office address
Haslers, Old Station Road, Loughton, Essex, England, IG10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE CARE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Nov 2004 - 10 Jul 2015