LIFE TRUST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05296368

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LTIPCO LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 31 Jan 2008
BEALAW (729) LIMITED 25 Nov 2004 - 15 Dec 2004