Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (MEON VALE) LIMITED

Company number 05294589

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2023
due by 7 December 2023

Last statement dated 23 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONG MARSTON) LIMITED 23 Nov 2004 - 14 Jan 2014