Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SURREY QUAYS LIMITED

Company number 05294243

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONELEAF LIMITED 23 Nov 2004 - 17 Jan 2006