BL RESIDENTIAL GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05291950

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWALL AND BISHOPSGATE LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 01 Dec 2004