Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OG ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05291229

Registered office address
PO BOX 68164 Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1P 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Last statement dated 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
3397TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 19 Nov 2004 - 13 Jan 2005