AQUARIO PLC

Company number 05290744

Registered office address
Old Bank Buildings, 6 Market Square, Kirkby Lonsdale, Cumbria, LA6 2AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2010
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPDG TECHNOLOGIES PLC 16 Oct 2008 - 24 Oct 2008
NATUROL PRODUCTS (HOLDINGS) PLC 18 Nov 2004 - 16 Aug 2005