CASTERBRIDGE CARE AND EDUCATION GROUP LTD

Company number 05290158

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTERBRIDGE CAE GROUP LTD 14 Mar 2006 - 04 May 2006
TRYGONE LTD 16 Dec 2005 - 14 Mar 2006
HUNTYARD INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 16 Dec 2005
NUMBERSILVER LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 08 Dec 2004