CAZENOVE US HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05289931

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3112) LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 03 Dec 2004