OXYGEN FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05288899

Registered office address
4th Floor, Cathedral Place, 42-44 Waterloo Street, Birmingham, B2 5QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HURRY DOWN LIMITED 17 Nov 2004 - 25 Jan 2005