FRONTIER AGRICULTURE LIMITED

Company number 05288567

Registered office address
Associated British Foods Plc Group Secretarial Department, Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
  • 01630 - Post-harvest crop activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2226 LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 01 Feb 2005