Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROLLS-ROYCE CONTROLS AND DATA SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05286389

Registered office address
Moor, Lane, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2025
due by 4 July 2025

Last statement dated 20 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERSTRUCTURE GROUP LIMITED 11 Oct 2005 - 01 Jul 2014
UPSHOT TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED 15 Nov 2004 - 11 Oct 2005