Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAXMILL (THIRTY-EIGHT) LIMITED

Company number 05282749

Registered office address
Saffron Court, 14b St. Cross Street, London, EC1N 8XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2023
due by 22 November 2023

Last statement dated 8 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDHILL LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 22 Nov 2004