Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAXMILL (TWENTY-SIX) LIMITED

Company number 05282746

Registered office address
The Bailey, 16 Old Bailey, London, England, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2024
due by 17 October 2024

Last statement dated 3 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONEBEACH LIMITED 10 Nov 2004 - 22 Nov 2004