Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TM SEARCH CHOICE LIMITED

Company number 05281723

Registered office address
1200 Delta Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEARCH CHOICE LIMITED 09 Nov 2004 - 09 Dec 2008