Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05281259

Registered office address
Level 4 40 Strand, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 5RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3604) LIMITED 09 Nov 2004 - 19 Nov 2004