Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLAXMILL (TWENTY-FIVE) LIMITED

Company number 05279003

Registered office address
The Bailey, 16 Old Bailey, London, England, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2024
due by 17 October 2024

Last statement dated 3 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROOVESTREAM LIMITED 05 Nov 2004 - 22 Nov 2004