BCH NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05278236

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (912) LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 30 Mar 2005