Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TM GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05278187

Registered office address
1200 Delta Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TMG HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 16 Dec 2008