FUSION IP LIMITED

Company number 05275732

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION IP PLC 31 Jul 2008 - 22 Oct 2018
BIOFUSION PLC 21 Jan 2005 - 31 Jul 2008
DB 2004 LIMITED 02 Nov 2004 - 21 Jan 2005