Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPP PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 05272122

Registered office address
First Floor, 12 Arthur Street, London, England, EC4R 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2024
due by 11 November 2024

Last statement dated 28 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MODELDECK LIMITED 28 Oct 2004 - 25 Nov 2004