BRITISH GAS LIMITED

Company number 05266924

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC SHORE LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 16 Nov 2004