GTL RESOURCES OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05266814

Registered office address
Arthur Cox, 12 Gough Square, London, England, EC4A 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FGML SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 16 May 2005
FALKLAND GOLD AND MINERALS LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 17 Jan 2005