SKILLS4TRADES TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 05265792

Registered office address
18 Fitzhardinge Street, Manchester Square, London, W1H 6EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2016
due by 31 July 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SKILLSTRAIN LIMITED 21 Oct 2004 - 17 Oct 2011