Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURBERRY (ESPANA) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05265289

Registered office address
Horseferry House, Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2220) LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 25 Feb 2005