Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05261538

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPINALLS CLUB HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Oct 2004 - 03 Apr 2006