NORTHUMBERLAND HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05256840

Registered office address
Heywards, 2nd Floor, 21-22 Great Castle Street, London, W1G 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3103) LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004