Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THURROCK AND BRENTWOOD MIND

Company number 05256793

Registered office address
152 Bridge Road, Grays, RM17 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THURROCK MIND 12 Oct 2004 - 27 Dec 2019