FORMFORMFORM LTD

Company number 05256222

Registered office address
Unit 2 47-49 Tudor Road, London, E9 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMEROL LIMITED 12 Oct 2004 - 15 Jun 2007