STOMP DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 05255018

Registered office address
Lyndum House 12-14 High Street, Petersfield, England, GU32 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2021
due by 25 October 2021

Last statement dated 11 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
STOMP RACING LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 03 Dec 2020
SUPERMONKEY LIMITED 11 Oct 2004 - 23 Apr 2007