BEARDSLEY REALISATIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 05254756

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
T-MAC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 08 Oct 2004 - 05 Apr 2019