Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENGATE AUTOS LIMITED

Company number 05253144

Registered office address
Oakville 1 Keighley Road, Oakworth, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD22 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2024
due by 21 October 2024

Last statement dated 7 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDIS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 07 Oct 2004 - 25 May 2019