Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PGIM MANAGEMENT PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05249549

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, Trafalgar Square, London, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PGIM LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 31 Dec 2015
PRAMERICA (GP) LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 07 Oct 2015