OPTIVO DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05248824

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, England, CR0 9XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 13 Apr 2010 - 30 May 2018
SERVITE FUTURES LIMITED 04 Oct 2004 - 13 Apr 2010