Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW HOMES MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05246361

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRYWIDE LENDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 11 Oct 2004 - 22 May 2014
SEUNG HAY TWENTY SIX LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 11 Oct 2004