GROUP MCE LIMITED

Company number 05246329

Registered office address
100-102 St. James Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN5 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUP FS LIMITED 30 Sep 2004 - 30 Mar 2005