Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATTON CREBER LIMITED

Company number 05245807

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2023
due by 12 September 2023

Last statement dated 29 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEUNG HAY TWENTY EIGHT LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 09 Dec 2004