Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER LAND & REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 05245541

Registered office address
Citygate St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2024
due by 17 August 2024

Last statement dated 3 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (828) LIMITED 29 Sep 2004 - 20 Oct 2004