COUNTY HEATING MAINTENANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05244306

Registered office address
C/O Chantrey Vellacott Dfk Llp, 53 Sheep Street, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN1 2NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HS 345 LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 15 Mar 2005